Philip Macdonald

Philip Macdonald

Managing Partner

Andrew Wilmot

Andrew Wilmot

Partner

Steve Charman

Steve Charman

Partner

Mark Coffey

Mark Coffey

Partner

Catriona Hill

Catriona Hill

Partner

Jeannine Bäker-Wilson

Jeannine Bäker-Wilson

Senior Associate

Gillian Blackburn

Gillian Blackburn

Senior Associate

Paul Gilligan

Paul Gilligan

Senior Associate

Samantha McCabe

Samantha McCabe

Senior Associate

Charles Redmond

Charles Redmond

Senior Associate

David McNabb

David McNabb

Associate

Mark Pettie

Mark Pettie

Associate

Bernt Cederstrom

Bernt Cederstrom

Technical Director

Andrew Lee

Andrew Lee

Technical Director

Leslie Leask

Leslie Leask

Technical Director

Ana Fuentes

Ana Fuentes

Senior Architect

Iain Masterman

Iain Masterman

Senior Architect

Karen Shaw

Karen Shaw

Senior Architect

Douglas Wright

Douglas Wright

Architect

Esther Macias

Esther Macias

Architect

Margarida Magro

Margarida Magro

Architect

Bikem Korkuter

Bikem Korkuter

Architect

Lise Wisen

Lise Wisen

Architect

Anastasios Rozos

Anastasios Rozos

Architect

Angus Donaldson

Angus Donaldson

Architect

Martin Crompton

Martin Crompton

Senior Technician

Gordon Henderson

Gordon Henderson

Architectural Assistant/BIM Lead

Agnieszka Rusok

Agnieszka Rusok

Architectural Assistant

Ryan Harrison

Ryan Harrison

Architectural Assistant

Colin Sinclair

Colin Sinclair

Architectural Assistant

Jane Gill

Jane Gill

Architectural Assistant

Alister Matheson

Alister Matheson

Architectural Assistant

Karman Leung

Karman Leung

Architectural Assistant

Dafne Stavridi

Dafne Stavridi

Architectural Assistant

Aleksandra Patarova

Aleksandra Patarova

Architectural Assistant

Ben Muir

Ben Muir

Architectural Assistant

Mark White

Mark White

Architectural Assistant

Lauren Walker Stewart

Lauren Walker Stewart

Architectural Technician

Tasenka Guilford

Tasenka Guilford

Architectural Assistant

Laura-Isabella Muresanu

Laura-Isabella Muresanu

Architectural Assistant

Kate Morrison

Kate Morrison

Architectural Technician

Jade Campbell

Jade Campbell

Architectural Technician

Connor Preston

Connor Preston

Architectural Technician

Holly Small

Holly Small

Practice Manager

Katharine Cotter

Katharine Cotter

Business Development Manager

Victoria Young

Victoria Young

Bid Co-ordinator

Julia Murden

Julia Murden

Graphic Design/Marketing

Andrew Reid

Andrew Reid

Finance Manager

Tereza Mockova

Tereza Mockova

Finance Assistant