Philip Macdonald

Philip Macdonald

Managing Partner

Andrew Wilmot

Andrew Wilmot

Partner

Steve Charman

Steve Charman

Partner

Mark Coffey

Mark Coffey

Partner

Catriona Hill

Catriona Hill

Partner

Paul Gilligan

Paul Gilligan

Partner

Samantha McCabe

Samantha McCabe

Director of Sustainability

Andrew Reid

Andrew Reid

Director of Finance

Katharine Cotter

Katharine Cotter

Director of Business Strategy

Jeannine Bäker-Wilson

Jeannine Bäker-Wilson

Senior Associate

Gillian Blackburn

Gillian Blackburn

Senior Associate

Charles Redmond

Charles Redmond

Senior Associate

David McNabb

David McNabb

Senior Associate

Mark Pettie

Mark Pettie

Senior Associate

Bernt Cederstrom

Bernt Cederstrom

Technical Director

Andrew Lee

Andrew Lee

Technical Director

Martin Crompton

Martin Crompton

Technical Director

Ana Fuentes

Ana Fuentes

Senior Architect

Iain Masterman

Iain Masterman

Senior Architect

Karen Shaw

Karen Shaw

Senior Architect

Lise Wisen

Lise Wisen

Senior Architect

Anastasios Rozos

Anastasios Rozos

Senior Architect

Paul Gannon

Paul Gannon

Senior Architect

Bikem Korkuter

Bikem Korkuter

Senior Architect

Andrew Fairbairn

Andrew Fairbairn

Senior Architect

Mark Ackerley

Mark Ackerley

BIM Manager

Dafne Stavridi

Dafne Stavridi

Architect / Head of Visualisation

Esther Macias

Esther Macias

Architect

Margarida Magro

Margarida Magro

Architect

Douglas Wright

Douglas Wright

Architect

Douglas Walker

Douglas Walker

Architect

Angus Donaldson

Angus Donaldson

Architect

Elena Pardo

Elena Pardo

Architect

Teresa Sotoca

Teresa Sotoca

Architect

Mark White

Mark White

Architect

Rashed Mustafa

Rashed Mustafa

Architect

Catriona Kinghorn

Catriona Kinghorn

Architect

Sarah Packham-Dunn

Sarah Packham-Dunn

Architect/Principal Designer

Sophie Burgess

Sophie Burgess

Architect

Simon Smith

Simon Smith

Architect

Sebastiano Giannesini

Sebastiano Giannesini

Architect

Romain Charlet

Romain Charlet

Architect

Jane Gill

Jane Gill

Architect

Cristina Alvarez

Cristina Alvarez

Architect

Agnieszka Rusok

Agnieszka Rusok

Architectural Assistant

Ryan Harrison

Ryan Harrison

Architectural Assistant

Colin Sinclair

Colin Sinclair

Architectural Assistant

Alister Matheson

Alister Matheson

Architectural Assistant

Karman Leung

Karman Leung

Architectural Assistant

Aleksandra Patarova

Aleksandra Patarova

Architectural Assistant

Ben Muir

Ben Muir

Architectural Assistant

Elliot Gillard

Elliot Gillard

Architectural Assistant

Tasenka Guilford

Tasenka Guilford

Architectural Assistant

Laura-Isabella Muresanu

Laura-Isabella Muresanu

Architectural Assistant

Craig MacKenzie

Craig MacKenzie

Architectural Assistant

Leo Henderson

Leo Henderson

Architectural Assistant

Ana Taylor

Ana Taylor

Architectural Assistant

Caitlin Thomson

Caitlin Thomson

Architectural Assistant

Andrea Giordano

Andrea Giordano

Architectural Assistant

Jonathan McVinnie

Jonathan McVinnie

Architectural Assistant

Caragh McCallum

Caragh McCallum

Architectural Assistant

Alex Roberts

Alex Roberts

Architectural Assistant

Shankar Mall

Shankar Mall

Architectural Assistant

Patrick Davies

Patrick Davies

Architectural Assistant

Kate Morrison

Kate Morrison

Architectural Technician

Connor Preston

Connor Preston

Architectural Technician

Lewis Steele

Lewis Steele

Architectural Technician

Abby Cairns

Abby Cairns

Interior Designer

Toni Gartshore

Toni Gartshore

Interior Designer

Holly Small

Holly Small

Practice Manager

Tereza Mockova

Tereza Mockova

Finance Assistant

Victoria Young

Victoria Young

Bid Co-ordinator

Julia Murden

Julia Murden

Graphic Design/Marketing Manager

Michel Mitri

Michel Mitri

Administrative Assistant